Name Affiliation
Jessica Bain SUNY Buffalo
Melodie Baker United Way of Bflo & Erie County
Sarbani Banerjee SUNY Buffalo State
Katie Barnum SUNY Buffalo
Sharon Belton-Cottman Buffalo Public Schools
Karen Benjamin World Leaders
Michelle Bradley Lockport Schools
Liz Callahan Bflo Niagara Partnership
Christine Carr Computers For Children
Mark Casell Siemens
Joanne Colmerauer Erie Community College
Rod Doran SUNY Buffalo
Ina Ferguson Buffalo Public Schools
Tim Finney Alco
Patrick Finucane Ronco Communications
Kelly Flicinski 716 Marketing
Tony Fountain Wellsville Central Schools
Timothy Fowler NYS Network for Youth Success
Curt Gilkey Wellsville Central Schools
Kim Grant SUNY Buffalo
Jim Guido Retired Physics Teacher
Richard Hershberger Roswell Park
Don Hill Hamlin Park Taxpayers Assn.
Benjamin Hilligass Erie County Youth Services
Mike Jabot SUNY Fredonia
Michelle Kavanaugh WNY STEM
Nekia Kemp Afterschool Learning Network of WNY
Emilyann Kerr SUNY Buffalo, College of Arts & Sciences
Karen King SUNY Buffalo
Mariah Kramer Wellsville Central Schools
Sam Marrazzo Superior Group
Mike McCann Erie County, Division of Information and Support Services
Rob Mclure Lockport Schools
Monika McFory Bflo Engineering Assn for Minorities (BEAM)
Mary McVee SUNY Buffalo
Cherie Messore Ecology & Environment
Teresa Metz SUNY Buffalo, College of Arts & Science
Kimberly Mueller Wellsville Central Schools
Mary Ellen O’Connell Wellsville Central Schools
Jeremy Oczek Bond, Schoeneck & King
Bill Palisano Lincoln Archives
Jennifer Parker Jackson Parker Communications
Emily Pricola Microsoft Galleria
Peter Ronca Shatter IT
Lynn Shanahan SUNY Buffalo
Elizabeth Sinski Wellsville Central Schools
Kelly Sturgis NYS Network for Youth Success
Rob Sullivan SUNY Buffalo
Letitia Thomas SUNY Buffalo
Lynne Tompkins Niagara Falls High School
Megan Wagner MW MarCom
Nicole Walter EdTech WNY
Karen Wallace Buffalo Museum of Science
Joe Zawicki SUNY Buffalo State
 Add Your Name to the List
Computer Science for All Supporters